1 300 000 € 1 100 000 €
2391 €/m²
Property 9323 photo 1
Property 9323 photo 2

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

აღწერა

There is provided for sale a multistoried building in the Municipality of Kallithea.

The total living space is 460 sq.m. On the first floor there is a shop of 75 sq.m. On the second floor - 75 sq.m. that is used as a office. On the third and fourth floor there are two appartments with floor area 65 sq.m. each of them. On the fifth and sixth floor there is a townhouse with the floor area 105 sq.m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60954
  • ფართი 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56119
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63785
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4750 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37389
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24415
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 2738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36924
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62169
  • ფართი 1070 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7600 m
იყიდება
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38779
  • ფართი 688 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41086
  • ფართი 843 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა