1 200 000 €
2143 €/m²
Property 24415 photo 1
Property 24415 photo 2
Property 24415 photo 3
Property 24415 photo 4
Property 24415 photo 5
Property 24415 photo 6
Property 24415 photo 7
Property 24415 photo 8
Property 24415 photo 9
Property 24415 photo 10
Property 24415 photo 11
Property 24415 photo 12
Property 24415 photo 13
Property 24415 photo 14
Property 24415 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

Available for sale five-storey building of 560 sqm with apartments in Kallithea,the building consists of three single-family apartments and a maisonette.The first, second and third floor apartments are 120 sqm each and they contain one living room with kitchen, three bedrooms,wc and a bathroom.Also there is a maisonette of 200 sqm on fourth and fifth floor, the fourth floor contains a living room with a kitchen and shower, the fifth floor contains three bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and two bathrooms. Also the building contains six parking spaces.

The five-storey building is located in Kallithea area,Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11497
  • ფართი 1003 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 220 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42668
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3326
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60917
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30035
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63785
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4750 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41086
  • ფართი 843 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5400 m
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36000
  • ფართი 918 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა