Property 38779 photo 1
Property 38779 photo 2
Property 38779 photo 3
Property 38779 photo 4
Property 38779 photo 5
Property 38779 photo 6
Property 38779 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

Offered for sale , commercial space in the center of Athens ,organized in the following way :

  • - Basement floor of 122 sq.m which is an open space .
  • - Ground floor of 107 sq.m which is an  open space
  • - Intermediate stage of  105 sq.m open space with  one kitchen 
  • - First floor of 105 sq.m , open space with 2 bathrooms-wc
  • - Second floor of 105 sq.m with 1 bedroom and 4 bathrooms-wc
  • - Third floor with  one room of 39 sq.m and one apartment of 74 sq.m with Shower-WC
  • - Attic in the fourth floor 

The first and the second floor are currently rent together  for 3000 euros per month 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39124
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10500 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42693
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44026
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4300 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46897
  • ფართი 312 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56119
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57343
  • ფართი 665 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58534
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63785
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4750 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა