Property 62169 photo 1
Property 62169 photo 2
Property 62169 photo 3
Property 62169 photo 4
Property 62169 photo 5
Property 62169 photo 6
Property 62169 photo 7
Property 62169 photo 8
Property 62169 photo 9
Property 62169 photo 10
Property 62169 photo 11
Property 62169 photo 12
Property 62169 photo 13
Property 62169 photo 14
Property 62169 photo 15
Property 62169 photo 16
Property 62169 photo 17
Property 62169 photo 18
Property 62169 photo 19
Property 62169 photo 20
Property 62169 photo 21
Property 62169 photo 22
Property 62169 photo 23
Property 62169 photo 24
Property 62169 photo 25
Property 62169 photo 26
Property 62169 photo 27
Property 62169 photo 28
Property 62169 photo 29

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • რემონტის წელი: 2005
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

The building is located in the Peristeri area

Business building for sale, consists of 6 levels, basement 224 sq.m., ground floor (shops) 118 sq.m., mezzanine 60 sq.m., 1st, 2nd, 3rd floor of 224 sq.m. The property is located in a central location - commercial zone, is a corner property with great visibility. It has 8 wc, large a/c unit for the entire building, three-phase electricity, aluminum frames with energy-saving windows, oak and marble parquet floor, large capacity elevator 800 kg, alarm, fire extinguishing systems throughout the building.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56119
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23142
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63785
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4750 m
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58534
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44026
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4300 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43955
  • ფართი 1956 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1816 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61647
  • ფართი 1101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30788
  • ფართი 913 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23067
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა