1 500 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 63785 photo 1
Property 63785 photo 2
Property 63785 photo 3
Property 63785 photo 4
Property 63785 photo 5
Property 63785 photo 6
Property 63785 photo 7
Property 63785 photo 8
Property 63785 photo 9
Property 63785 photo 10
Property 63785 photo 11
Property 63785 photo 12
Property 63785 photo 13
Property 63785 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • Levels: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4750 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

---------------------------------------------

Commercial Building 600 sq.m. – Kato Petralona, Athens

An excellent investment opportunity in the vibrant area of Kato Petralona, Athens: A prominent commercial building of 600 sq.m., situated on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, with a rental contract valid until 2029, offering a 5.2% return.

The property consists of two levels:

  • Ground floor (400 sq.m.): Fully renovated in 2022 with modern infrastructure including LED lighting, updated cabling, fiber optics, A+++ air conditioning units, energy-efficient systems, and three-phase electricity.
  • Mezzanine (200 sq.m.): Operational office space with the potential to expand an additional 200 sq.m., bringing the total capacity to 800 sq.m.

Key features include:

  • 10 private parking spaces
  • 4 bathrooms and 3 WC
  • Autonomous electric heating system
  • Security alarm system
  • Corner façade in a commercial zone, asphalt road access, high visibility

The property is currently leased for €6,500/month under a 9-year agreement (2021–2029).

📍 Distance to Athens city center: 2.5 km

📍 Distance to Petralona Metro Station: 0.5 km

📍 Distance to Piraeus Port: 7 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42693
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19660
  • ფართი 327 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23067
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57343
  • ფართი 665 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19115
  • ფართი 426 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23142
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61717
  • ფართი 1080 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14250 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42668
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა