Property 33630 photo 1
Property 33630 photo 2

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 150 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

აღწერა

A building with a total area of 372 square meters on a plot of 1370 square meters is offered for sale

The building consists of 4 apartments, 93 sqm each

There is an opportunity if you demolish the existing building, to build a new one with a total area of 450 sq. m. without taking into account the basement which can be an additional 300 sq.m.

The building is located in the area of Voula

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 000 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27134
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19660
  • ფართი 327 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57343
  • ფართი 665 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39124
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10500 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11497
  • ფართი 1003 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 220 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42693
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21525
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11421
  • ფართი 455 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23142
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46897
  • ფართი 312 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა