Property 65282 photo 1
Property 65282 photo 2
Property 65282 photo 3
Property 65282 photo 4
Property 65282 photo 5
Property 65282 photo 6
Property 65282 photo 7
Property 65282 photo 8
Property 65282 photo 9
Property 65282 photo 10
Property 65282 photo 11
Property 65282 photo 12
Property 65282 photo 13
Property 65282 photo 14
Property 65282 photo 15
Property 65282 photo 16
Property 65282 photo 17
Property 65282 photo 18
Property 65282 photo 19
Property 65282 photo 20
Property 65282 photo 21
Property 65282 photo 22
Property 65282 photo 23
Property 65282 photo 24
Property 65282 photo 25
Property 65282 photo 26
Property 65282 photo 27

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1981
  • რემონტის წელი: 2005
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 134 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

===========================================================================

🏡 Detached House with Sea View – Kaki Thalassa Beach, Keratea

In a prime location, just 100 m from the sea, a fully renovated detached house of 134 sq.m. is offered for sale, set on a corner and through plot of 470 sq.m., enjoying unobstructed sea views. An ideal choice for permanent residence, holiday home or investment use.

📐 Key Features

  • Living area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot size: 470 sq.m.
  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Year of renovation: 2021
  • Energy class: B+
  • Levels: Ground floor & 1st floor (67 sq.m. each)
  • Condition: Excellent
  • Distance from the sea: approx. 100 m

🛏 Layout

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1

• Night electricity tariff
  • Aluminum window frames with double glazing
  • Security door
  • Tiled floors
  • Fully furnished

🌡 Heating

  • Autonomous heating
  • Heating medium: Oil (central installation)

• Remaining building coefficient
  • Possibility of constructing an additional ~40 sq.m. on the 2nd floor
  • High-demand investment property due to location

An ideal opportunity for a permanent or holiday residence, a seaside retreat — a serene escape where the sea meets the sky.

The perfect blend of tranquility and comfort, offering moments of relaxation in the outdoor jacuzzi and unforgettable sunset dinners, delivering a truly authentic Mediterranean living experience.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
510 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42005
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
400 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23685
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24057
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
490 000 € 2969 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20949
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
500 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30072
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8118
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა