398 000 € 370 000 €
1630 €/m²
Property 65277 photo 1
Property 65277 photo 2
Property 65277 photo 3
Property 65277 photo 4
Property 65277 photo 5
Property 65277 photo 6
Property 65277 photo 7
Property 65277 photo 8
Property 65277 photo 9
Property 65277 photo 10
Property 65277 photo 11
Property 65277 photo 12
Property 65277 photo 13
Property 65277 photo 14
Property 65277 photo 15
Property 65277 photo 16
Property 65277 photo 17
Property 65277 photo 18
Property 65277 photo 19
Property 65277 photo 20
Property 65277 photo 21
Property 65277 photo 22
Property 65277 photo 23

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Energy Class: C
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 8 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 227 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

=========================================================💎 Luxury Three-Level Maisonette 227 sq.m. | Artemida (Mesovarda)

In one of the most refined and tranquil areas of Artemida, a luxury three-level maisonette of 227 sq.m., built in 2004, is offered for sale on a 320 sq.m. private plot, designed to provide comfort, privacy and a superior quality of life.

The residence unfolds across three fully functional levels, combining independence of spaces, natural light and architectural balance—ideal for family living, multi-generational residence or high-end investment.

🧱 Architectural Layout

▪️ Independent Semi-Basement 100 sq.m.

  • 🛏️ Guest bedroom
  • 🛋️ Living area
  • 🍽️ Kitchen
  • 🚿 Bathroom
  • 🚗 2 enclosed parking spaces with direct internal access

▪️ Raised Ground Floor

  • 🛋️ Main living room with fireplace 🔥
  • 🍽️ Elegant, functional kitchen
  • 🛏️ Bedroom
  • 🛁 Bathroom with jacuzzi
  • 🌤️ Enclosed semi-outdoor living space, ideal year-round

▪️ First Floor

  • 🛏️🛏️ Two spacious bedrooms
  • 🚿 Bathroom
  • 🌅 Large balcony with openness and natural light

⚙️ Premium Features & Amenities

  • 🔥 Autonomous oil heating per level
  • ❄️ Air conditioning
  • ☀️ Solar water heater
  • 🌙 Night electricity tariff
  • 🔐 Security door
  • 🪟 Aluminum frames with double glazing & insect screens
  • 🪵 Parquet & tiled flooring
  • 🪜 Internal staircase
  • 🌿 Private garden

📍 Location – Lifestyle

  • 🌊 Close to the beach
  • ✈️ 15 minutes from Athens International Airport
  • 🚢 20 minutes from Rafina Port
  • 🏘️ Quiet, high-quality residential neighborhood

⭐ Conclusion

A premium residence of high standards, offering space independence, privacy, comfort and strategic location—an ideal choice for those seeking understated luxury and long-term value.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63481
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
580 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19405
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
410 000 € 3153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29321
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42005
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
450 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43860
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
420 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23169
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23685
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24057
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
450 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61660
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13368
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა