მოთხოვნით
Property 42668 photo 1
Property 42668 photo 2
Property 42668 photo 3
Property 42668 photo 4
Property 42668 photo 5
Property 42668 photo 6
Property 42668 photo 7
Property 42668 photo 8
Property 42668 photo 9
Property 42668 photo 10
Property 42668 photo 11
Property 42668 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

აღწერა

Offered for a sale three-level residential builiding 450 sq.m. in the area of Voula.

The builidin contains: semi-basement level (utility space) - 110 sq.m.

Ground floor: 110 sq.m. - commercial space

First floor: whole floor apartment 110 sq.m.

Second floor: whole floor apartment 110 sq.m.

On the roof top: storage space 10 sq.m.

The terraces overlook the sea.

The property is located in the center of Voula area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59531
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60032
  • ფართი 1180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60112
  • ფართი 638 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60875
  • ფართი 686 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 560 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 1080 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60877
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9600 m
იყიდება
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60879
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60917
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
682 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60923
  • ფართი 652 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1360 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა