1 600 000 €
1481 €/m²
Property 61717 photo 1
Property 61717 photo 2
Property 61717 photo 3
Property 61717 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 14250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

აღწერა

The property is located in the Vrilissia area

It is a residential building unfinished in concrete with external walls

It consists of five apartments (4 maisonettes, 1 apartment) with a total area of ​​588m2

Basement garage 429m2 with nine parking spaces

Plot 429m2.

Ground floor: Maisonette 133.73m2

1st floor: Maisonette 133.58m2

2nd floor: Apartment 72.43 m2 & Maisonette with attic 122.55m2

3rd floor: Maisonette with attic 125.08m2

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56119
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42693
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 2029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44026
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4300 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41086
  • ფართი 843 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5400 m
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23067
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60954
  • ფართი 1836 m²
  • Rooms 16
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40591
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65846
  • ფართი 875 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა