1 460 000 €
1000 €/m²
Property 37499 photo 1
Property 37499 photo 2
Property 37499 photo 3
Property 37499 photo 4
Property 37499 photo 5

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 16000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

Offer for sale , building of 1460 sq.m which consists of :

  • The groundfloor which has 2 parts , one of 300 sq.m and the other one of 200 sq.m 
  • The basement floor which has an open space of 300 sq.m and a outdoor parking of 200 sq.m
  • The first floor which contains an apartment of 150 sq.m with 2 bedrooms, one Masterbedroom ( with Bath-WC) ,one Shower-WC and a veranda of  150 sq.m 
  • The second floor of 170 sq.m 
  • The third floor of 170 sq.m 

The basement floor can also be sold separately for a price of 360 000 euros.

The building is located in the district of Metamorfosi 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9323
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11421
  • ფართი 455 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11497
  • ფართი 1003 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 220 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19115
  • ფართი 426 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19660
  • ფართი 327 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21525
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23067
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23142
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24415
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა