1 400 000 €
4667 €/m²
Property 23142 photo 1
Property 23142 photo 2
Property 23142 photo 3
Property 23142 photo 4
Property 23142 photo 5
Property 23142 photo 6
Property 23142 photo 7
Property 23142 photo 8
Property 23142 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 3 km

აღწერა

Location: Dafni neighborhood

Metro station: Dafni (red line)

For sale is a five-story residential building consisting of 6 apartments with a total area of 300 sq.m.

Details:
Apartments on the first floor are 22 sq.m. each
Apartment on the first floor - 27 sq.m.
Apartment on the second floor - 72 sq.m.
Apartment on the third floor - 72 sq.m.
Apartment on the fourth floor of 72 sq.m.
The apartment is on the fifth floor of 28 sq.m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61717
  • ფართი 1080 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14250 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30035
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11497
  • ფართი 1003 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 220 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41086
  • ფართი 843 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5400 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3326
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39124
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10500 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24415
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა