Property 33765 photo 1
Property 33765 photo 2
Property 33765 photo 3
Property 33765 photo 4

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

There is offered for sale is a 5-storey building  in the area of (METAKSOURGEIO)

A lively and very functional area, you can easily reach the historical center, to the sea and to anywhere in the city.

The Metaxourgeio is the area of Athens between Psiri, Omonia and the Larissa Train Station. The area took its name from the Silk Manifacture factory that had been worked here until 1875 (Metaksi means silk in the Greek language). In the middle of the last century, when the fast economic development took its place in Athens, the Metaksourgeio has become a commercial and cultural heart of the capital of Greece. 

 The building after a potential reconstruction returning the property status into residential will consist of in total of 12 apartments 

A great investment opportunity in the heart of the city center , 300 m far from the metro station and the famous square of * Karaiskaki *

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1037 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3326
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 2391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9323
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14131
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19115
  • ფართი 426 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19660
  • ფართი 327 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23067
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23142
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1 400 000 € 1272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30035
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33630
  • ფართი 372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37499
  • ფართი 1460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა