1 350 000 €
2077 €/m²
Property 14131 photo 1
Property 14131 photo 2
Property 14131 photo 3
Property 14131 photo 4
Property 14131 photo 5
Property 14131 photo 6

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

There is provided for sale a 3storey building that is located in Glyfada, the southern business district of the capital. Glyfada is one of the most modern and well-equipped southern suburbs of Athens. Its area is 15 kilometers from the Greek capital Athens and stretches from the foot of the mountains to the coast Gimetus Saronic Gulf. For years, Glyfada was considered to be the business center of this region of Greece, thanks to its convenient location relative to the water and a rich commercial potential.

The second and third floors are rented and take profit of 1600 euro a month.

Our experts have estimated an annual profitability rate on that particular project in the proximity of 5,27% from its lease. For the sake of highest possible accuracy in our calculations, we have taken into account the costs of acquisition as well as registration processes of the property in addition to legal costs and tax induced on the transfer of the property. Finally, the cost of obtaining an average guaranteed rent of 1.600 euros per month has also been deducted.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38779
  • ფართი 688 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37389
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56119
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61717
  • ფართი 1080 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14250 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23142
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57343
  • ფართი 665 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1929 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21525
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35593
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24415
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19660
  • ფართი 327 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა