245 000 €
1124 €/m²
Property 65887 photo 1
Property 65887 photo 2
Property 65887 photo 3
Property 65887 photo 4
Property 65887 photo 5
Property 65887 photo 6
Property 65887 photo 7
Property 65887 photo 8

Details

  • Energy Class: G
  • Levels: 2

სერვისი

  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 218 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

Commercial property 218.04 sq.m. – Nea Ionia

Ground-floor retail property of 218.04 sq.m. available for sale in Nea Ionia, in a commercially active area with easy access.

The property consists of a spacious open-plan area, offering flexibility for various business uses.

🏢 🔹 Layout & Spaces

• Main open-plan retail area

• Mezzanine

• Kitchen

• WC

⚙️ 🔹 Features

• Surface: 218.04 sq.m.

• Ground floor

• Flexible layout

• Suitable for retail or professional use

• Investment with rental potential

A solid investment opportunity in a well-established commercial area.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16364
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 2692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36257
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38327
  • ფართი 307 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 230 000 € 696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38855
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
295 000 € 1638 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14742
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 534 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31103
  • ფართი 374 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3200 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 1571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22353
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 2046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49506
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16373
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა