Property 65643 photo 1
Property 65643 photo 2
Property 65643 photo 3
Property 65643 photo 4
Property 65643 photo 5
Property 65643 photo 6
Property 65643 photo 7
Property 65643 photo 8
Property 65643 photo 9
Property 65643 photo 10
Property 65643 photo 11
Property 65643 photo 12
Property 65643 photo 13
Property 65643 photo 14
Property 65643 photo 15
Property 65643 photo 16
Property 65643 photo 17
Property 65643 photo 18
Property 65643 photo 19
Property 65643 photo 20
Property 65643 photo 21
Property 65643 photo 22
Property 65643 photo 23
Property 65643 photo 24

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1976
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Energy Class: D
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 119 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო.

---------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment for Sale in Agios Dimitrios, Attica

A unique two-level apartment located in a quiet residential area of Agios Dimitrios. The property offers comfortable living spaces and a functional layout, making it ideal both for family residence and investment purposes.

📐 Key Features

  • 🛏 Bedrooms: 3
  • 🛁 Bathrooms: 2
  • 🏢 Floors: 1st & 2nd
  • 📅 Year Built: 1976
  • 🔧 Renovated: 2000
  • ⚡ Energy Class: D
  • 📏 Plot Size: 140 sq.m.

🏠 Layout

1st Floor – 96 sq.m.

  • Spacious living room
  • Kitchen
  • 2 comfortable bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

2nd Floor

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Kitchenette
  • Storage area

🔹 There is also potential to extend approximately 40 sq.m., offering great development opportunities.

📍 Location

The apartment is located in Agios Dimitrios, Attica, a well-developed residential area with easy access to public transport, shops, schools and everyday amenities.

💼 Investment Potential

The two-level layout, the private rooftop, and the 40 sq.m. expansion possibility make this property an excellent option for:

  • Family residence
  • Conversion into two separate units
  • Long-term rental investment

📌 The property is sold without furniture and electrical appliances.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
440 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60992
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65225
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65939
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63704
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65252
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
315 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60035
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65768
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65385
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა