Property 65768 photo 1
Property 65768 photo 2
Property 65768 photo 3
Property 65768 photo 4
Property 65768 photo 5
Property 65768 photo 6
Property 65768 photo 7
Property 65768 photo 8
Property 65768 photo 9
Property 65768 photo 10
Property 65768 photo 11
Property 65768 photo 12
Property 65768 photo 13
Property 65768 photo 14
Property 65768 photo 15
Property 65768 photo 16
Property 65768 photo 17
Property 65768 photo 18
Property 65768 photo 19
Property 65768 photo 20
Property 65768 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2028
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 70 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------

:

🏢 Modern 70 sqm Apartment in a Newly Built Building – Argyroupoli

📍 Location

The property is located in an excellent area of Argyroupoli, in a quiet yet highly convenient neighborhood with immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and essential amenities.

🏗️ The Building

This is a modern five-story building with contemporary architecture and high construction standards.

The building has a triple façade, ensuring abundant natural light and excellent ventilation throughout all spaces.

Construction is currently underway and will be completed on 1/4/2028, giving buyers the opportunity to select materials and make layout modifications according to their needs and personal style.

🏠 Apartment Features

  • Area: 70 sqm
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WC: 1
  • Living Room: Spacious and bright, with a modern and functional layout

⭐ Property Advantages

Triple-façade apartment – abundant natural light throughout the day

Modern construction with high-quality standards and energy efficiency

Customizable layout and material selection before completion

Excellent location in a developing and highly desirable area of the southern suburbs

Ideal for personal residence or investment, with high market demand

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58950
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
485 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66050
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65448
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65814
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65793
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65224
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58961
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65939
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58964
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა