Property 65225 photo 1
Property 65225 photo 2
Property 65225 photo 3
Property 65225 photo 4
Property 65225 photo 5
Property 65225 photo 6
Property 65225 photo 7
Property 65225 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 83
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 83 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

New-Build Apartment 83 m² – Agios Ioannis

Investment for the Future | Next-Generation Architecture | Smart Home Ready | Energy Class A++

Key Features

Apartment Size: 83 m²

Floor: 6 of 8

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 1 + 1 WC

Living Room – Kitchen: Open-plan, bright, ergonomic

Dual-aspect with spacious front & rear balconies, south-east orientation at the front

Energy Class: A++ (<33%)

Monthly Maintenance: €20

Architecture & Next-Generation Design

Dual-aspect and bright with natural ventilation in all rooms

Ergonomic layout maximizing space utilization

High-end finishes: durable tiles, aluminum frames with double glazing, state-of-the-art security door

Multi-functional living room-kitchen for daily comfort and entertaining

Underground Garage & Infrastructure

High-security underground garage

Electric car transfer ramp for easy access

EV charging points at every parking space

Fully accessible for persons with disabilities, ergonomic design

Automatic and secure parking management

Technology & Amenities

Next-generation heat pump for heating & cooling

Solar water heater for low energy consumption

High-performance air conditioning, night-rate electricity, satellite antenna, alarm system

Smart Home Ready – prepared for future automation

Awnings, elevator, front & rear balconies for natural ventilation and views

Investment Value & ROI

Ideal for owner-occupation, short-term rental, or professional use

Low operating costs: €20/month maintenance

Immediate access to metro, shops, and services → guaranteed rental demand

Long-term value with technology, ergonomics, and sustainability

Fully future-proof: electric vehicle infrastructure, accessible for persons with disabilities, Smart Home

Availability

Immediately available

A complete solution combining luxury, ergonomics, and technology, ready for immediate investment return

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58952
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65334
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59703
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
417 000 € 4738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58965
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65338
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58961
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
440 000 € 5432 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58948
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა