Property 63704 photo 1
Property 63704 photo 2
Property 63704 photo 3
Property 63704 photo 4
Property 63704 photo 5
Property 63704 photo 6
Property 63704 photo 7
Property 63704 photo 8
Property 63704 photo 9
Property 63704 photo 10
Property 63704 photo 11
Property 63704 photo 12
Property 63704 photo 13
Property 63704 photo 14

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 465 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 63 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

--------------------------------------------------------------------Vari – Varkiza | Fully Renovated Ground Floor Apartment 63 sq.m. | 6′ from the Beach

Welcome to your new paradise in the heart of Varkiza, just a 6-minute walk from Varkiza Square and the Yabanaki Beach. This fully renovated, modern retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort, security, and a true seaside lifestyle.

🏠 Features & Layout

  • 63 sq.m. fully renovated apartment
  • Ground floor, with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom
  • Bright, open living – dining – kitchen area
  • Fully renovated kitchen and bathroom
  • Brand-new closets and insulated windows with screens and shutters
  • Comes with new appliances: fridge, oven, cooktop, lighting, washing machine
  • Cozy courtyard – perfect for relaxing after a day at the beach

🔧 Technical Upgrades & Smart Features

  • Complete renovation: new flooring, plumbing, and electricals
  • Autonomous oil heating & 2 A/C units
  • Smart automation system: control lighting, heating, and shutters with a click
  • Security door, alarm system, double-glazed thermal break windows

🌅 Ambience & Orientation

  • Built in 1997, fully renovated
  • West-southwest orientation – enjoy sunset views from your veranda
  • Peaceful courtyard for morning coffee or evening relaxation
  • €20 monthly common charges – affordable and efficient

📍 Location & Access

  • Elite southern suburb with a cosmopolitan aura
  • Just 6′ walking distance to the beach
  • Close to cafés, restaurants, and beach bars
  • Ideal for students, couples, or as a holiday residence – blends wellness, quality, and cosmopolitan living

✅ Why Choose It

  • Fully "ready to live" – move-in ready
  • Combines security, comfort & aesthetics
  • Excellent investment for rental income or personal use
  • Vibrant lifestyle in a seaside, high-demand suburb

📩 Contact us today to arrange a viewing and start the life you deserve!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
275 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65239
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64940
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65944
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64689
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65793
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66061
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
270 000 € 4090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66016
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა