Property 65385 photo 1
Property 65385 photo 2
Property 65385 photo 3
Property 65385 photo 4
Property 65385 photo 5
Property 65385 photo 6
Property 65385 photo 7
Property 65385 photo 8
Property 65385 photo 9
Property 65385 photo 10
Property 65385 photo 11
Property 65385 photo 12
Property 65385 photo 13
Property 65385 photo 14
Property 65385 photo 15
Property 65385 photo 16
Property 65385 photo 17
Property 65385 photo 18

Details

  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 75 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს ქვედა სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი. Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

--------------------------------------------

🏡 Luxury Eco Ground-Floor Residence (3 Levels)

Overview

A fully renovated luxury ground-floor residence of 75 sq.m. across three levels, designed to accommodate up to 6 guests, offering a rare combination of smart living, eco-friendly materials, and high-end functionality.

Delivered turnkey in April 2026, this property is ideal for both private use and high-yield investment.

🛏 Layout

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Spacious Bathrooms
  • Living Room
  • Fully Equipped Kitchen
  • Smart Storage Areas
  • Three-level layout (loft / mezzanine style)
The multi-level ground-floor design creates the feel of a duplex/loft, maximizing space and comfort without being on a high floor.

✨ Features & Quality

  • Luxury renovation
  • Eco-friendly & sustainable materials
  • Energy-efficient appliances
  • Smart functionality & storage
  • Fully furnished & interior designed
  • High energy performance (low operating costs)

🌿 Eco & Smart Living

  • Reduced energy consumption
  • Lower maintenance costs
  • Strong appeal for modern tenants & buyers
  • ESG-friendly asset (important for international investors)

📍 Location

Prime urban location (likely Athens / Attica area – typical for similar projects).

Suitable for:

  • City lifestyle
  • Tourism
  • Digital nomads
  • Short-term rentals

💼 Investment Potential

Turnkey Investment

  • Delivered fully ready → no renovation risk
  • Immediate income generation
  • Ideal for passive income

Rental Yields (Athens benchmarks)

Short-term (Airbnb, 6 guests):

  • €100–200+ / night
  • 60–80% occupancy
  • Estimated annual gross: €20,000 – €40,000+

Long-term:

  • €800 – €1.000 / month

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65357
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
340 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65001
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64893
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65354
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65031
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65493
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა