Property 65939 photo 1
Property 65939 photo 2
Property 65939 photo 3

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2013
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 86 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Located in the peaceful and up-and-coming area of Glyfada (Terpsithea), this elegant 86 sq.m. full-floor apartment on the 3rd floor of a modern four-story building (built in 2013) offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and contemporary living.

The apartment is dual-aspect and front-facing, allowing abundant natural light throughout the day, while offering open views and a pleasant outlook.

🔹 Interior Layout

  • Spacious living room with fireplace, ideal for relaxation
  • Functional, well-designed kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms, including 1 master bedroom
  • 1 bathroom & 1 WC
  • Additional internal storage room (small extra room)

🔹 Additional Features

  • Underground closed parking space
  • 2 basement storage rooms
  • Solar water heater
  • Natural gas heating
  • Air conditioning
  • Security door & alarm system
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Awnings & night electricity tariff
  • Pet-friendly

The property is built to high standards and holds an Energy Class A rating, ensuring energy efficiency and comfortable living.

📍 Distance to the sea: 4.5 km

✈️ Distance to the airport: 30 km

📐 Plot size: Not specified

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60365
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58061
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
520 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58357
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65341
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65768
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65343
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 5063 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56730
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58954
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა