210 000 €
2800 €/m²
Property 65365 photo 1
Property 65365 photo 2
Property 65365 photo 3
Property 65365 photo 4
Property 65365 photo 5
Property 65365 photo 6
Property 65365 photo 7
Property 65365 photo 8
Property 65365 photo 9
Property 65365 photo 10
Property 65365 photo 11
Property 65365 photo 12
Property 65365 photo 13
Property 65365 photo 14
Property 65365 photo 15
Property 65365 photo 16
Property 65365 photo 17
Property 65365 photo 18
Property 65365 photo 19
Property 65365 photo 20
Property 65365 photo 21
Property 65365 photo 22
Property 65365 photo 23

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 75 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

---------------------------------------------------------

Fully renovated and exceptionally bright apartment of 75 sq.m., located on the 4th floor of a well-maintained building constructed in 1970, with a complete renovation completed in 2025.

The renovation includes full replacement of electrical and plumbing installations, new kitchen and bathroom, built-in wardrobes, new interior doors, and modern infrastructure. The building is equipped with an elevator.

Layout & Spaces

  • 2 comfortable bedrooms
  • Separate, fully renovated kitchen with built-in washing machine
  • Large bathroom with window and glass-enclosed shower
  • Excellent and functional layout
  • Spacious balconies totaling 40 sq.m. offering unobstructed views

Features

  • Air conditioning units
  • Security entrance door
  • Energy-efficient Europa aluminum frames with insect screens
  • Wired network & TV installation in all rooms
  • Solar water heater pre-installation
  • Flooring of granite tiles and high-durability wooden floors

Situated in a quiet and pleasant neighborhood, in the Thymarakia Square area, with easy access to public transport.

Distances

  • Sea: 10 km
  • Airport: 38 km
  • Metro & ISAP railway: approx. 0.5 km

Eligible for the “Spiti Mou 2” housing program

💰 Price: €210,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 1935 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55945
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
235 000 € 2526 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56341
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
258 000 € 2015 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56381
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56501
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56511
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 3116 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56605
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა