Property 65216 photo 1
Property 65216 photo 2
Property 65216 photo 3
Property 65216 photo 4
Property 65216 photo 5
Property 65216 photo 6

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • განთავსება: 44
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • Access for people with special needs

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 44 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

New-Build Apartment 44 m² – Agios Ioannis

Investment Opportunity | Modern Architecture | Energy Class A+ | Smart Living

Key Features

  • Apartment Size: 44 m²
  • Floor: 2nd of 8
  • Layout: 2-room apartment featuring an open-plan living room-kitchen, 1 comfortable bedroom, and 1 bathroom.
  • Energy Class: A+ (Consumption <33%)
  • Monthly Maintenance: €20
  • Year of Construction: 2025

Architecture & Modern Design

  • Bright & Airy: South-east orientation ensuring maximum natural light.
  • Luxury Finishes: High-quality tile flooring, aluminum frames with double glazing, and integrated insect screens (sotes).
  • Security: State-of-the-art security door and pre-installed alarm system.
  • Outdoor Space: Large 20 m² front-facing veranda with awnings, ideal for relaxation.

Technology & Amenities

  • Climate Control: Energy-efficient heat pump for heating and cooling.
  • Eco-Friendly: Solar water heater for low energy consumption and night-rate electricity.
  • Additional Storage: Includes a private 4 m² storage room (warehouse).
  • Connectivity: Satellite antenna and modern elevator access.
  • Accessibility: Fully accessible for persons with disabilities (ADA compliant).

Investment Value & ROI

  • Location: Situated in a quiet residential area, steps away from the Metro, shops, and services.
  • Yield: Ideal choice for either owner-occupation or high-demand investment rental.
  • Status: Luxury construction, freshly painted, and move-in ready.

Availability: Immediately available.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64940
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65210
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66032
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა