Property 65009 photo 1
Property 65009 photo 2
Property 65009 photo 3
Property 65009 photo 4
Property 65009 photo 5
Property 65009 photo 6
Property 65009 photo 7
Property 65009 photo 8
Property 65009 photo 9
Property 65009 photo 10
Property 65009 photo 11
Property 65009 photo 12
Property 65009 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 65 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

-----------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated Investment Apartment with Partial Sea View – Upper Glyfada

Located in a prime area of Upper Glyfada, this bright 65 sq.m. third-floor apartment is offered for sale in a well-maintained front-facing building (1973), fully and radically renovated in 2025.

The apartment enjoys an open outlook and partial sea views, enhancing both lifestyle quality and investment appeal.

Layout

  • Open-plan living room & kitchen, fully equipped
  • 2 comfortable bedrooms
  • Bathroom with window
  • Separate WC, also naturally ventilated

Features

  • Fully furnished & equipped
  • Autonomous heating via heat pump & electricity
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning in all rooms
  • Energy-efficient aluminium frames with insect screens & electric shutters
  • Laminate flooring
  • Security door, awnings
  • Pets allowed
  • No storage room
  • Energy Class B

The property is suitable for residential or professional use and is ideal for students.

Investment Highlights

  • Already rented
  • Approx. 5% gross yield

Distances

  • Sea: 2.5 km
  • Athens International Airport: 28 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65359
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65252
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66012
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა