Property 66015 photo 1
Property 66015 photo 2
Property 66015 photo 3
Property 66015 photo 4
Property 66015 photo 5
Property 66015 photo 6
Property 66015 photo 7
Property 66015 photo 8
Property 66015 photo 9
Property 66015 photo 10
Property 66015 photo 11
Property 66015 photo 12
Property 66015 photo 13
Property 66015 photo 14
Property 66015 photo 15
Property 66015 photo 16

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 8 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 66 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Fully Renovated Apartment 66 sq.m. – Markopoulo Center

A fully renovated 66 sq.m. apartment is available for sale in a prime location in the center of Markopoulo, offering comfort, functionality and immediate access to all everyday amenities.

The property is an excellent choice for both owner-occupation and investment purposes, combining modern aesthetics, practical layout and a strategic location close to Athens International Airport and the beaches of Eastern Attica.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

• 2 comfortable bedrooms

• Open-plan living room & kitchen area

• 2 modern bathrooms

• Functional and comfortable layout

• Bright interior spaces with modern design

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Equipment

• Surface: 66 sq.m.

• Fully renovated

• Fully furnished

• Fully equipped with electrical appliances

• Ready for immediate use or exploitation

• Modern upgraded interiors and contemporary aesthetics

🚗 🔹 Additional Amenities

• Parking space

• Easy accessibility and convenient daily living

📍 🔹 Location

• Located in the center of Markopoulo

• Immediate access to shops, market and services

• Only 8 km from Athens International Airport

• Only 6.5 km from Porto Rafti, its beautiful beaches, seaside restaurants and traditional tavernas

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Owner occupation

• Holiday residence

• Short-term or long-term rental

• High-yield investment opportunity

Fully eligible for the Golden Visa program

A modern and functional property in a strategic location, combining comfort, elegant aesthetics and direct access to both the airport and the coastal areas of Attica.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65919
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64830
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63508
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65317
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65118
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა