Property 65594 photo 1
Property 65594 photo 2
Property 65594 photo 3
Property 65594 photo 4
Property 65594 photo 5
Property 65594 photo 6
Property 65594 photo 7
Property 65594 photo 8
Property 65594 photo 9
Property 65594 photo 10
Property 65594 photo 11
Property 65594 photo 12

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: F
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 141 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ტენტი, გათბობა. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

The property is located in a quiet and well-organized area of Zografou, offering direct access to essential infrastructure, public transportation and the local market. The location combines a residential setting with everyday convenience, making it suitable both for owner-occupation and investment purposes.

The residence extends over a comfortable surface with a practical and functional layout. Living and private areas are clearly separated, ensuring flexibility and ease of use. The living room provides adequate space for daily activities, while the bedrooms meet the requirements of family living or alternative residential use.

The building is part of a stable residential environment and presents features that allow for immediate use as well as potential future upgrading, depending on the buyer’s needs. It is a residential asset situated in an area of consistent demand within the wider Zografou district.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63306
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63307
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63313
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63425
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63487
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63508
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63667
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63668
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა