Property 65210 photo 1
Property 65210 photo 2
Property 65210 photo 3
Property 65210 photo 4
Property 65210 photo 5
Property 65210 photo 6
Property 65210 photo 7
Property 65210 photo 8
Property 65210 photo 9
Property 65210 photo 10
Property 65210 photo 11
Property 65210 photo 12
Property 65210 photo 13
Property 65210 photo 14
Property 65210 photo 15

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1968
  • რემონტის წელი: 2019
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • განთავსება: 26
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 26 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Elegant Studio Apartment in the Heart of Kolonaki, Athens

Located on one of the most central and prestigious streets of Kolonaki, this exceptional third-floor studio apartment is offered

for sale in excellent condition. With a total surface of 26 sq.m., it combines functionality, comfort, and refined aesthetics in one

of Athens’ most sought-after neighborhoods.

The apartment is a bright and quiet open-plan studio, featuring a unified living and sleeping area, a functional kitchen,

a spacious and comfortable bathroom, and a charming balcony. It was fully renovated in 2019 with great attention to detail

and high-quality materials, resulting in a modern and elegant living space that lacks nothing.

It is situated in a well-maintained residential building from 1968, consisting of five floors, right in the heart of the city.

The property benefits from central natural gas heating, air conditioning, and low monthly common expenses (€20),

ensuring comfortable living throughout the year.

This studio is ideal as a primary city residence, a stylish pied-à-terre for frequent visitors to Athens, or a high-demand investment

opportunity in a prime central location.

Property Details

  • Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Floor: 3rd (out of 5)
  • Levels: 1
  • Living rooms: 1
  • Kitchen: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Monthly common expenses: €20
  • Heating system: Central (Natural Gas)
  • Energy Class: B (75%–100%)
  • Year of construction: 1968
  • Year of renovation: 2019

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63667
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63932
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64140
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64942
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65385
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა