Property 65787 photo 1
Property 65787 photo 2
Property 65787 photo 3
Property 65787 photo 4
Property 65787 photo 5
Property 65787 photo 6
Property 65787 photo 7
Property 65787 photo 8
Property 65787 photo 9
Property 65787 photo 10
Property 65787 photo 11
Property 65787 photo 12
Property 65787 photo 13
Property 65787 photo 14
Property 65787 photo 15
Property 65787 photo 16
Property 65787 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1965
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 120 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

---------------------------------------------

🌟 Apartment for Sale

🏢 Building: Built in 1965

📐 Size: 117 sqm + underground storage

🌇 Floor: 4th floor

🛠️ Condition: Fully renovated

🛋️ Layout & Interior

  • 2+1 bedrooms
  • Large living room
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Bright and functional layout

🌅 Outdoor Space

  • Balconies at the front and back of the apartment, offering good airflow and natural light

📦 Additional Features

  • Storage space located on the underground level

Centrally located with access to public transport, shops, and daily amenities

💰 Price & Details

  • Area: 120 sqm

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65317
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65356
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64942
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65250
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65009
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66013
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა