Property 66032 photo 1
Property 66032 photo 2
Property 66032 photo 3
Property 66032 photo 4
Property 66032 photo 5
Property 66032 photo 6
Property 66032 photo 7
Property 66032 photo 8
Property 66032 photo 9
Property 66032 photo 10
Property 66032 photo 11
Property 66032 photo 12
Property 66032 photo 13
Property 66032 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 12300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 82 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, გათბობა.

------------------------------------------------------

Fully and luxuriously renovated 82 sq.m. apartment located in the heart of Kypseli, one of Athens’ most vibrant and atmospheric neighborhoods, next to the charming Agios Georgios Square. This elegant residence combines classic Athenian character with modern comfort and energy-efficient living, making it an excellent choice for both private residence and investment.

The apartment is situated on the 1st floor and features a bright dual-aspect layout with beautiful balconies that allow abundant natural light throughout the property. The complete renovation was finalized in 2026 using premium-quality materials and contemporary design standards.

The property consists of:

  • Two spacious bedrooms
  • Comfortable living room
  • Separate dining area
  • Modern bathroom with walk-in shower
  • Fully equipped kitchen with brand-new built-in Bosch appliances

Additional features include:

  • Autonomous natural gas heating system
  • Brand-new radiators
  • Solar water heater
  • Reinforced security door
  • Electric window frames with advanced thermal and sound insulation
  • Double-glazed security windows
  • Insect screens
  • Built-in wardrobes
  • Elevator
  • Wooden and marble flooring
  • Completely new plumbing and electrical installations with collector system

Distances:

  • Approximately 0.3 km from Fokionos Negri
  • Approximately 0.7 km from the new Dikastiria metro station
  • Approximately 0.7 km from Pedion Areos Park
  • 12.3 km from the sea
  • 25 km from Athens International Airport

Immediately available.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65304
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65357
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65243
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66044
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66125
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66010
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა