Property 65593 photo 1
Property 65593 photo 2
Property 65593 photo 3
Property 65593 photo 4
Property 65593 photo 5
Property 65593 photo 6
Property 65593 photo 7
Property 65593 photo 8
Property 65593 photo 9
Property 65593 photo 10

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 141 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor of a residential building in Zografou, offering convenient access to public transportation, retail outlets and essential infrastructure. With a total surface of 142 sq.m., the layout is designed to serve as a primary residence, providing well-defined and functional living spaces.

The property comprises a spacious living room, an independent kitchen, three bedrooms, one bathroom and one WC. The floor plan allows for a clear separation between living and private areas, ensuring practicality in everyday use.

The asset is located within an organized residential environment and may be utilized either for owner-occupation or for investment purposes, depending on the buyer’s requirements.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60429
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
325 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61347
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
320 000 € 3516 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61523
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62178
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 2561 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62253
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
275 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62386
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62422
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62782
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62783
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა