Property 65230 photo 1
Property 65230 photo 2
Property 65230 photo 3
Property 65230 photo 4
Property 65230 photo 5
Property 65230 photo 6
Property 65230 photo 7
Property 65230 photo 8
Property 65230 photo 9
Property 65230 photo 10
Property 65230 photo 11
Property 65230 photo 12
Property 65230 photo 13
Property 65230 photo 14
Property 65230 photo 15
Property 65230 photo 16
Property 65230 photo 17
Property 65230 photo 18
Property 65230 photo 19
Property 65230 photo 20
Property 65230 photo 21
Property 65230 photo 22
Property 65230 photo 23
Property 65230 photo 24
Property 65230 photo 25
Property 65230 photo 26
Property 65230 photo 27

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2013
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 96 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

---------------------------------------------------------------

Luxury Apartment 96 sq.m. – Dafni, Athens

Price: €385,000

In a prime location in Dafni, just 0.45 km from Dafni Metro Station, this exceptional 4th-floor apartment of 96 sq.m. is offered for sale. Built in 2013 and fully renovated in 2023, the property features high-quality materials and modern design.

It boasts Energy Class A, ensuring excellent energy efficiency, low operating costs, and superior comfort. The interior design resembles a luxury hotel suite, combining elegance with functionality.

Layout & Features

  • Spacious living room with impressive fireplace
  • Two bedrooms, including one master
  • Modern kitchen for built-in appliances
  • Fully renovated bathroom
  • Gypsum board ceilings with hidden lighting
  • LED spotlights throughout
  • Autonomous natural gas heating
  • Air conditioning (cooling & heating) in all rooms
  • High-performance thermal and sound insulation windows

Outdoor areas

  • Two large balconies
  • Front balcony 2.7 m x 7.9 m, ideal for outdoor lounge or dining
  • Rear balcony with provision for washer and dryer
  • Electric awnings and electric shutters
  • 15 sq.m. underground storage room

Additional information

  • Through-apartment, bright and quiet
  • Unobstructed views
  • High-end residential specifications
  • Currently rented at €1,400/month, offering strong investment potential

Distances

  • Metro station: 0.45 km
  • Sea: 4 km
  • Airport: 37 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61719
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
335 000 € 4036 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61588
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
325 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61347
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64942
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65939
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63153
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65814
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა