640 000 €
1833 €/m²
Property 63596 photo 1
Property 63596 photo 2

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 349 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

---------------------------------------------------

Corner Plot with Permit for 6-Storey Apartment Building – Panorama, Voula

Located in the sought-after residential area of Panorama in Voula, this corner plot of 349 sq.m. is now available for sale, complete with a valid building permit for a 6-storey apartment building. Situated within the city plan, the plot enjoys an eastern orientation and panoramic open views, making it ideal for high-end residential development.

The property features a building coefficient of 0.6 and a coverage ratio of 33%, while its gentle slope allows for architectural flexibility and efficient design. Access is provided via a paved road, and the location offers a balance between tranquility and proximity to urban infrastructure.

Distances to key points:

  • Voula beach: 3.5 km
  • Glyfada center: 6 km
  • Athens International Airport: 19 km
  • Vari-Koropi Avenue: 2 km

An exceptional opportunity for developers, investors, or land exchange projects, in one of the most peaceful and upscale areas of southern Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
540 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56243
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 230 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 520 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49447
  • ფართი 364 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1718 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64605
  • ფართი 518 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51120
  • ფართი 1577 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2188 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62036
  • ფართი 265 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 1153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35500
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1070 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48584
  • ფართი 607 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
590 000 € 1211 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65696
  • ფართი 487 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
880 000 € 811 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14448
  • ფართი 1085 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
630 000 € 2520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58136
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა