890 000 €
1718 €/m²
Property 64605 photo 1

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,8
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 850 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 23 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 518 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 415 კვ.მ.

----------------------------------------

518 sq.m. Plot in the Center of Voula – Prime Investment Opportunity

Located in the heart of Voula, one of the most desirable areas of Athens’ Southern Suburbs, this excellent, complete and buildable plot of 518 sq.m. is now available for sale. The property is within the city plan, features a 15-meter frontage on an asphalt road, and is corner and flat, ideal for developing one or more luxury residences.

With a building coefficient of 0.8 and a coverage ratio of 30%, it offers remarkable construction potential. Its proximity to the sea (just 800 meters) adds further value to this property’s privileged location. The area combines a tranquil, green environment with easy access to Voula’s shopping center, schools, public transport, and amenities.

A rare opportunity for those seeking to build a private residence or a high-yield investment project in one of the most prestigious coastal areas of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 250 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18057
  • ფართი 22000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 1051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33226
  • ფართი 1094 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35109
  • ფართი 725 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40586
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9800 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 950 000 € 860 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41133
  • ფართი 1104 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
860 000 € 5477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49120
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 2279 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49573
  • ფართი 351 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51120
  • ფართი 1577 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 700 000 € 1489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53284
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 180 000 € 1815 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62700
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა