Property 65696 photo 1
Property 65696 photo 2
Property 65696 photo 3
Property 65696 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 487 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 447 კვ.მ.

-------------------------------------------

🌿 Plot for Sale in Voula – 487 sq.m. on a Main Road

📍 Location: Voula, Athenian Riviera

📐 Plot Size: 487 sq.m.

🏗 Buildable Area: up to 447 sq.m.

🚗 Frontage: On a central/main road

🏡 Property Description

An excellent plot of land with a total area of 487 sq.m., ideally located in a prime area of Voula, featuring frontage on a main road that offers easy access and strong visibility. The property provides a total building capacity of up to 447 sq.m., making it ideal for the development of a luxury residence or an investment project.

The location combines the tranquility of a high-quality residential neighborhood with immediate access to major roads, commercial areas, and the beautiful beaches of the Athenian Riviera.

✨ Features

✔ Frontage on a main road

✔ Buildable plot

✔ Building capacity of up to 447 sq.m.

✔ Suitable for luxury residence development or residential project

✔ Easy access to shops, schools, and the beach

📍 Location

Voula is one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera, offering a high quality of life, proximity to the sea, and convenient access to the center of Athens and the international airport.

💼 Investment Potential

With the increasing demand for newly built properties in Voula, this plot represents an excellent opportunity for developers and investors looking to create a modern residential project in one of the fastest-growing areas of the southern suburbs of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
475 000 € 417 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53072
  • ფართი 1139 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 22000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13691
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
860 000 € 5477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49120
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 898 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14006
  • ფართი 690 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56243
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 230 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 2188 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62036
  • ფართი 265 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 370 000 € 521 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14562
  • ფართი 710 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 33000 m
იყიდება
510 000 € 2015 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57347
  • ფართი 253 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5600 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1070 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48584
  • ფართი 607 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
475 000 € 229 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11079
  • ფართი 2072 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა