Property 63052 photo 1
Property 63052 photo 2
Property 63052 photo 3
Property 63052 photo 4
Property 63052 photo 5
Property 63052 photo 6
Property 63052 photo 7
Property 63052 photo 8
Property 63052 photo 9
Property 63052 photo 10
Property 63052 photo 11
Property 63052 photo 12
Property 63052 photo 13
Property 63052 photo 14
Property 63052 photo 15
Property 63052 photo 16
Property 63052 photo 17
Property 63052 photo 18
Property 63052 photo 19
Property 63052 photo 20
Property 63052 photo 21
Property 63052 photo 22
Property 63052 photo 23
Property 63052 photo 24
Property 63052 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 750 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 75 კვ.მ in Attica. სახლი 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

-------------------------------

Property Description – Porto Rafti

Located in the peaceful and growing area of Porto Rafti, this elegant 75 sq.m. detached house, set on a 250 sq.m. plot, stands out with its neoclassical style and high-end renovation completed in 2020. Bright and airy, with front and back exposure, it combines classic charm with modern comfort.

The elevated residence includes:

  • 3 bedrooms with functional layout
  • 2 modern bathrooms
  • Open-plan living and dining area with access to semi-outdoor spaces
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • Autonomous heating system (oil)
  • Air conditioning, solar water heater, security door
  • Aluminum window frames with screens, awnings, and ceramic tile floors

Additional features include a private rooftop terrace, open parking space, and storage room, enhancing the practicality of the home.

The property is offered fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances, with the option to be sold unfurnished.

It is classified in Energy Class A+, ensuring excellent thermal efficiency and low operating costs.

📍 Distances:

  • Sea: 1.5 km
  • Athens International Airport: 13 km
  • Athens city center: 35 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 694 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24128
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62375
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
320 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23914
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
410 000 € 3153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29321
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24057
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
350 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12558
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
365 000 € 2607 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61796
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
260 000 € 942 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45234
  • ფართი 276 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა