315 000 €
1413 €/m²
Property 62914 photo 1
Property 62914 photo 2
Property 62914 photo 3
Property 62914 photo 4
Property 62914 photo 5
Property 62914 photo 6

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1969
  • რემონტის წელი: 2017
  • Levels: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 223 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 4 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

----------------------------------

Commercial Property for Sale – Kallithea (Evangelistria)

Located on one of the most commercial avenues of Kallithea – Venizelou Avenue, this exceptional retail property spans a total surface of 223 sq.m. on a 250 sq.m. plot.

Arranged across four levels – elevated ground floor, semi-basement, full basement, and a loft-style mezzanine – this property was fully renovated in 2017 and boasts a modern layout with suspended ceilings, aluminum window frames, structured cabling, air conditioning, ventilation, alarm system, and fire detection.

It is corner-positioned, dual-aspect, and façade-facing, ensuring excellent visibility, now enhanced by the removal of a former kiosk, offering 100% street exposure.

Investment Opportunity: The property is currently leased to a well-known international catering chain under a 12-year lease, generating a steady rental income of €1,500/month. Offering an attractive yield of approx. 6.5%, this is a prime investment asset.

Situated in a commercial zone, the property is not designated for institutional use. It features independent electric heating, three-phase power, and no shared building costs.

📍 Distances:

• Sea: 4.5 km

• Athens City Center: 5 km

• Athens International Airport: 38 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 949 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54466
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
340 000 € 2741 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42649
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 1386 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26879
  • ფართი 238 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1483 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50066
  • ფართი 236 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
295 000 € 1638 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14742
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30241
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 1412 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62914
  • ფართი 223 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3600 m
იყიდება
265 000 € 2650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37217
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა