Property 62078 photo 1
Property 62078 photo 2
Property 62078 photo 3
Property 62078 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 5 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 95 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1040 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

For sale commercial space of 1040sq.m beautifuly built in round shape in south east Crete. The plot is positioned in the first line of the south east coast of Crete offering endless views to the sea! Right now the main usage of this massive is space is for hosting several events. The total space of the ground floor is 595sq.m which consists of the main stage and sitting area, bar area, and food preparation. One part of the basement which is 150sq.m consists of rest rooms and multiple WC for guests and also a big kitchen for the catering of the events. The second part of the basement which is 300sq.m consists of 4 big storage rooms which are autonomous and have access from the outside parking area of the property. The plot is 5064sq.m which means there is a lot of parking space. There is also the possibility of changing the legal use of the building from commercial to residential and renovate the whole space to a luxury villa. Another option is to demolish the current building and build something completely new but with less square meters than the current building.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 640 000 € 905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35723
  • ფართი 707 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38355
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40413
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
950 000 € 1759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40426
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42030
  • ფართი 319 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43238
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45006
  • ფართი 1583 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა