Property 40427 photo 1
Property 40427 photo 2
Property 40427 photo 3
Property 40427 photo 4
Property 40427 photo 5
Property 40427 photo 6
Property 40427 photo 7
Property 40427 photo 8
Property 40427 photo 9
Property 40427 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 600 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For sale complex of 10 apartments with communal swimming pool in Kokkini Hani, Hersonissos. The complex is 600sqm on a 480sqm plot and consists of two three storey buildings with frontage on two asphalt roads. The building permit was issued in 2005 but the project was completed and delivered in 2008. From the first and second floors there are sea, mountain and city views. More specifically, the first building consists of a basement which comprises three studios and three store rooms, the ground floor  comprises a 30sqm studio and a 35sqm two-room apartment and the first floor consists of a 98sqm apartment and a 25sqm studio. The second building consists of a ground floor which comprises two 60sqm apartments and a storage room, a first floor with two 60sqm apartments and a storage room and finally the second floor with two 60sqm apartments. Finally, all the apartments are rented all year round. Additional information upon request.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
950 000 € 3064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40413
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
950 000 € 1759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40426
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42030
  • ფართი 319 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43238
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45006
  • ფართი 1583 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1641 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50590
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 4416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50742
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა