Property 40413 photo 1
Property 40413 photo 2
Property 40413 photo 3
Property 40413 photo 4
Property 40413 photo 5
Property 40413 photo 6
Property 40413 photo 7
Property 40413 photo 8
Property 40413 photo 9
Property 40413 photo 10
Property 40413 photo 11
Property 40413 photo 12
Property 40413 photo 13
Property 40413 photo 14
Property 40413 photo 15
Property 40413 photo 16
Property 40413 photo 17
Property 40413 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • რემონტის წელი: 2450
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 5 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 310 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

🔹 Unique Opportunity: Two Luxury Apartments & Studio in a Prime Location – Chania, Crete 🔹

Discover the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and investment potential! For sale: two spacious apartments of 135 sq.m. each, plus a 40 sq.m. studio, located within a beautiful residential complex in Chania, Crete.

🏡 Ideal for private residence or tourist investment (Airbnb, luxury holiday rentals)!

Property Features:

✔ Spacious apartments of 135 sq.m. each

✔ 40 sq.m. studio – perfect for guests or extra income

✔ Shared 2,450 sq.m. plot with swimming pool

✔ Unobstructed sea & mountain views

✔ Fully furnished – move-in ready

✔ Air conditioning – oil heating – fireplace for a cozy atmosphere

🏠 Layout:

The apartments include:

  • Open-plan living room – dining area – kitchen
  • Two bright and comfortable bedrooms
  • One spacious bathroom with shower
  • Large verandas with awnings for relaxing moments

The studio offers:

  • Spacious bedroom
  • Bathroom with shower
  • Open-plan kitchen – living area

🌿 Additional Amenities & Comfort:

✅ 55 sq.m. communal BBQ area – perfect for summer evenings by the pool

✅ 4 private parking spaces – no parking stress

✅ Beautiful landscaped garden with lawn, trees & plants

✅ Aluminum frames, double-glazed windows & insect screens – for peace & insulation

✅ Wi-Fi – stay always connected

📍 A unique opportunity for those seeking a comfortable, luxury residence or an excellent investment choice!

📞 Contact us today for more information or to schedule a viewing!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 640 000 € 905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35723
  • ფართი 707 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38355
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40413
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
950 000 € 1759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40426
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42030
  • ფართი 319 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43238
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50036
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა