Property 47191 photo 1
Property 47191 photo 2
Property 47191 photo 3
Property 47191 photo 4
Property 47191 photo 5
Property 47191 photo 6
Property 47191 photo 7
Property 47191 photo 8
Property 47191 photo 9
Property 47191 photo 10

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • რემონტის წელი: 2019
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 200 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 4 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Business suggested for sale just 10 meters from the sea, in one of the most famous and largest tourist destinations in Crete.

The business as a whole consists of 4 floors, on the ground floor there is a commercial store that is currently operated and there are apartments on each floor. A total of 3 apartments, each apartment has unobstructed sea, mountain and city views !! The apartment on the fourth floor also has a jacuzzi. Each apartment is fully furnished, has air conditioning and there is one storage room.

It is a very interesting investment opportunity. Firstly, because of the location of the property. It is located on the seashore, on one of the most commercial streets in one of the largest and most famous tourist destinations all over Greece. Secondly, because it is operated and generates income from both the store on the ground floor and all apartments that are rented for short-term, and finally, because it is completely renovated.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50036
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1641 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50590
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50668
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 800 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51579
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 139 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 2850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52634
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 160 000 € 960 000 € 1371 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52939
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56741
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
850 000 € 3195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57120
  • ფართი 266 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57919
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა