Property 35723 photo 1
Property 35723 photo 2
Property 35723 photo 3
Property 35723 photo 4
Property 35723 photo 5
Property 35723 photo 6
Property 35723 photo 7
Property 35723 photo 8
Property 35723 photo 9
Property 35723 photo 10
Property 35723 photo 11
Property 35723 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 3 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 707 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Investment property for sale in Heraklion total area of ​​707 square meters.
The property is located on one of the most central streets of the city.

Property consists of
Basement with a total area of ​​100 sq.m. consists of 3 ex large storage rooms.
Ground floor: 2 commercial premises rented all year round and
an indoor and outdoor parking lot for 5 cars.
1nd floor: a luxurious apartment of 180 square meters, consists of 3 bedrooms, a large kitchen, living room and dining room, 2 bathrooms and a Wc.
2nd floor: An apartment  which is under renovation with a total area of ​​180 sq.m. with a panoramic view of the city and the sea.

The property is suitable for commercial use such as a boutique hotel.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 200 000 € 485 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34693
  • ფართი 2470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 640 000 € 905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35723
  • ფართი 707 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38355
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40413
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
950 000 € 1759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40426
  • ფართი 540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42030
  • ფართი 319 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56741
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა