Property 45006 photo 1
Property 45006 photo 2
Property 45006 photo 3
Property 45006 photo 4
Property 45006 photo 5
Property 45006 photo 6
Property 45006 photo 7
Property 45006 photo 8
Property 45006 photo 9
Property 45006 photo 10
Property 45006 photo 11
Property 45006 photo 12
Property 45006 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 5 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1583 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Commercial property for sale with metal construction just 100 meters from the coast of Heraklion!
The building has a total area of ​​1583 sq.m on a plot of 610 sq.m and consists of:
Basement ---> 433sqm with changing rooms for the personel.
Ground floor ----> 400 m² and 200 m² of outdoor parking.
Second floor ---> 375m²
Third floor ---> 375 sq.m. with 2 administrative offices, a toilet and a kitchen. There is also a balcony with a stunning sea view of 20 sq.
The building also has 2 elevators, one for 12 people and the other for an elevator for cars up to 3.5 tons!
The aforementioned commercial property is quite interesting, because in this area the rent exceeds 5 euros per square meter.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33737
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 1 400 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34918
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 600 000 € 1985 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35188
  • ფართი 806 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37548
  • ფართი 630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39229
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 410 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 2931 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40428
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 82 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45006
  • ფართი 1583 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 4416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50742
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა