900 000 €
82 €/m²
Property 58661 photo 1
Property 58661 photo 2
Property 58661 photo 3
Property 58661 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 10902 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Farm in Xylotymvou, Larnaca. The property is a poultry farm in Xylotymvou. It is located 850m from the center of the village and 620m from the road Dekeleia-Famagusta. The farm consists of: - A packing and office building with a covered area of 425sqm, accommodating a storage/ delivery room, an office, kitchen, WC, changing rooms, nightshift room and packing area. - Four egg production buildings with a total covered area of 1,570sqm (393sqm each). - Silo building with an area of 92sqm. - Water tank building with area 12sqm. - Changing room with area 24sqm. - Four buildings of unknown use with total area 855sqm (building no. 5 and 6 are of 375sqm area each, building no. 2 is 75sqm and building no. 7 is 30sqm), two of which i.e. buildings no. 5 and 6 might not be usable. The farm is built within a land area of 10,902sqm.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
740 000 € 70 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38723
  • ფართი 10554 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
780 000 € 760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32523
  • ფართი 1026 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 816 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25555
  • ფართი 1041 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48692
  • ფართი 10385 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 112 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48669
  • ფართი 10632 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28897
  • ფართი 40000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 143 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28896
  • ფართი 5217 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
735 000 € 184 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53126
  • ფართი 3986 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 64 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37480
  • ფართი 14000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 67 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41151
  • ფართი 19000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა