Property 52939 photo 1
Property 52939 photo 2
Property 52939 photo 3
Property 52939 photo 4
Property 52939 photo 5
Property 52939 photo 6
Property 52939 photo 7
Property 52939 photo 8
Property 52939 photo 9
Property 52939 photo 10
Property 52939 photo 11
Property 52939 photo 12
Property 52939 photo 13
Property 52939 photo 14
Property 52939 photo 15

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 700 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

Business for sale located on a hilltop, with sea views over the Mirabello Bay of Agios Nikolaos, provides the ideal setting for tranquil holidays in Crete. The complex has 11 self-catering apartments of approximately 50 sq.m each, designed in Cretan style, with furnished balconies or verandas and 1 villa of 150sq.m. The apartments are set within lush colorful garden by the swimming pool and the pool-bar, enjoying the unique view over the sea and the city. The total area of plot is 3.000sq.m which includes parking area and private road. The distance from the sea is 3km and from the city 4km. In the city you can find everything you need like super-market, tavernas, organized beach etc. Heraklion airport is the nearest airport and it is 60km away from the complex.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57919
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38355
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62078
  • ფართი 1040 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45006
  • ფართი 1583 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5244 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51013
  • ფართი 286 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
1 160 000 € 960 000 € 1371 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52939
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43238
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 800 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51579
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 139 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა