370 000 € 330 000 €
2946 €/m²
Property 37730 photo 1
Property 37730 photo 2
Property 37730 photo 3
Property 37730 photo 4
Property 37730 photo 5
Property 37730 photo 6
Property 37730 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 112 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

Location: Nea Makri (Eastern Attica)

The maisonette is located on a plot of 390sqm, which is covered with a lawn. It has one bedroom on the ground floor, living room with fireplace, dining room and kitchen fully furnished, WC with shower cabin. On the first floor, there are 2 bedrooms, WC, and a veranda of 4 x 7m. The property is in a very quiet neighborhood, there are no houses or apartment buildings around. It has its own drilling for watering the garden, it has a built-in BBQ with a tiled roof in the courtyard of 4 x 5sqm (built oven, hotplate, sink with hot and cold water, built-in 2 x 1m table). The property also features: solar water heater, automatic lighting for darkening garden lights, alert alarm system on the mobile phone, central heating oil with the possibility to switch on and off the mobile phone (so that when you get home it is already heated), air conditioning in the two bedrooms on the 1st floor, automatic watering of the garden, external storage with a 4.5 x 3.5m tile roof for storing tools, machines, etc. External paintings are performed on the property. Furnished and furnished.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
370 000 € 1233 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23753
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
320 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23914
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24057
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
400 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24990
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26096
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26121
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
300 000 € 1304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26714
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
460 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26999
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
410 000 € 3153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29321
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა