500 000 €
1563 €/m²
Property 26121 photo 1
Property 26121 photo 2
Property 26121 photo 3
Property 26121 photo 4
Property 26121 photo 5
Property 26121 photo 6
Property 26121 photo 7
Property 26121 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 44 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 320 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 მისაღები ოთახებით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

--------------------------

An Oasis of Tranquility and Luxury in Aegina

Nestled in the heart of Aegina, in the Attica region, stands this impressive four-story villa, a property that blends traditional aesthetics with modern comfort. With the code 26121, this property offers an atmosphere of peace and seclusion, perfect for those seeking an escape from everyday life.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The property spans a 4200 sq.m. plot, surrounded by lush greenery that provides privacy and natural beauty. The exterior of the villa features a harmonious blend of natural materials and traditional architectural elements, such as arches and stone details. The well-maintained garden, with trees offering shade and color, and the veranda, ideal for relaxation and enjoying the view, enhance the property's charm.

Layout

Ground Floor: Comprises a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and a bathroom, all designed for comfort and functionality.

First Floor: Includes two living areas and a bathroom, perfect for family gatherings or hosting guests.

Second Floor: Here, you will find three bedrooms and a bathroom, providing private space for each family member.

Third Floor: An additional bedroom and bathroom, ideal for guests or as a personal retreat.

Amenities

The villa offers parking, an elevator, and a fireplace, along with furniture, solar water heating, air conditioning, parking space, garden, barbecue, heating, and an alarm system, ensuring all modern conveniences.

Description of the Area

Aegina, one of the most picturesque islands in the Saronic Gulf, is known for its rich history and culture. Just 1200 meters from the sea, it provides easy access to beautiful beaches. The island hosts archaeological sites like the Temple of Aphaia, and visitors can enjoy activities such as sailing, hiking, and culinary experiences at local tavernas. The distance to the airport is 44 kilometers, making access convenient and quick.

Closing

This villa in Aegina is a true gem, offering not just a home but a lifestyle. Don't miss the opportunity to live in this unique environment. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover firsthand all the advantages of this property.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4223
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
700 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7497
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8118
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 2187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8142
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
680 000 € 2956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10357
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
652 000 € 3090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12945
  • ფართი 211 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
704 000 € 2707 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13601
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
670 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23473
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
575 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65051
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა