Property 37660 photo 1
Property 37660 photo 2
Property 37660 photo 3
Property 37660 photo 4
Property 37660 photo 5
Property 37660 photo 6
Property 37660 photo 7
Property 37660 photo 8
Property 37660 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 3 km

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a 6 story building of 557 square meters surface area.
The building has a hydraulic elevator
Each floor has an independent heating system.
The property is located in the central area of Athens, within 100 meters distance to the metro station Aghios Nikolaos.

(per request of the customer the property can be transformed into a residential building)

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20539
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47810
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
575 000 € 1513 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55862
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 130 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44408
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39752
  • ფართი 715 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63297
  • ფართი 509 m²
  • Rooms 15
იყიდება
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47328
  • ფართი 468 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
682 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60923
  • ფართი 652 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1360 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23146
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 1080 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60877
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა