Property 20539 photo 1

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

There are offered for sale the office spaces in high-rise building in the center of Athens.

3 offices on the first floor, total area of 76 sq.m.

Many offices on the 4, 5, 6 floors, total area of 662 sq.m.

The building is located in the heart of the city. The rest of the offices in this building are rented to famous big companies.

This is an advantageous investment proposal. The office spaces can be rented easily at a reasonable price. Because of the location they will always be on a high demand.

The acquisition of this property will bring the owner a high and stable annual income.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 050 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54731
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54626
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60917
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57672
  • ფართი 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
920 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49129
  • ფართი 492 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42118
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15400 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 2738 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36924
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47328
  • ფართი 468 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა