Property 39752 photo 1
Property 39752 photo 2
Property 39752 photo 3
Property 39752 photo 4
Property 39752 photo 5
Property 39752 photo 6
Property 39752 photo 7
Property 39752 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a commercial building of tota area 715,20 sq.m  ( size includes balconies of 58,5 sq.m ) in the heart of Athens 

The property extends to : 

Basement         : 92,8 sq.m storage spaces 

Ground floor     : 92,8 sq.m commercial space 

Mezzanine         : 92,8 sq.m commercial space 

First floor          : 92,8 sq.m  commercial space 

Second floor      : 92,8 sq.m  commercial space  

Third floor         : 92,8 sq.m  commercial space  

Fourth floor       : 72,8 sq.m commercial space 

Fifth floor          : 52,8 sq.m commercial space 

Roof top            : 32,8 sq.m commercial space 

Due to the very central location * in a distance of 100 m from the metro station of Metaksourgeio * , the property after a potential renovation could be operated as a hotel and bring to its owner high and stable income 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4943
  • ფართი 804 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56358
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62391
  • ფართი 645 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8498 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39752
  • ფართი 715 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58993
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43362
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20539
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60917
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44408
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა