Property 63297 photo 1
Property 63297 photo 2
Property 63297 photo 3
Property 63297 photo 4
Property 63297 photo 5
Property 63297 photo 6
Property 63297 photo 7
Property 63297 photo 8
Property 63297 photo 9
Property 63297 photo 10
Property 63297 photo 11
Property 63297 photo 12
Property 63297 photo 13
Property 63297 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 15
  • Levels: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • WCs: 7
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

-------------------------------------

Corner Multi-Level Residence with Pool and View in Lagonisi – 509 sqm on a 518 sqm Plot

In the serene area of Lagonisi, just 450 meters from Anavyssos Avenue, this five-level detached house is available for sale. With a total area of 509.42 sq.m. on a 518.83 sq.m. plot, it combines size, flexibility, and potential.

Built in 2009, this residence offers 11 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms/WC, making it ideal for large families or hospitality investment. Although renovation is needed, the property's structure provides an excellent foundation for a luxurious home.

Layout by Level:

  • Basement (130.35 sq.m.): Living room, 2 bedrooms (1 master), bathroom, WC, and auxiliary spaces.
  • Ground Floor (130.35 sq.m.): Spacious kitchen, living room, 3 bedrooms, bathroom, WC.
  • First Floor (110.92 sq.m.): Living room, 4 bedrooms (2 master).
  • Second Floor (110.92 sq.m.): Living room with fireplace, 1 bedroom, bathroom.
  • Terrace Level (26.88 sq.m.): Additional bedroom with panoramic view.

The uncovered area features a 26.83 sq.m. swimming pool, perfect for relaxation and leisure. The property enjoys unobstructed views and has elevator infrastructure in place, enhancing access to all levels.

📍 Key Distances:

  • Anavyssos Ave: 0.45 km
  • Lagonisi Beach: ~2.5 km
  • Athens City Center: ~35 km
  • Athens International Airport: ~22 km

--------------------------------------------

BANK PROPERTY

Broker fees vary.

Before making a recommendation, please inquire about them from our company's associates.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30898
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65844
  • ფართი 419 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56797
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61606
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33171
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
570 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60941
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33981
  • ფართი 692 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20539
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62391
  • ფართი 645 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8498 m
იყიდება
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63297
  • ფართი 509 m²
  • Rooms 15

სიახლეების დაგზავნა